Mark your calendars and come learn with us!

2018 Schedule

  • January 12 – Crown Point, IN
  • January 25 & 26 – New Jersey
  • February 01 – Indianapolis Public School
  • February 09 – New Albany, IN
  • February 13 – Overland, KS
  • February 15 – Austin IN
  • February 19 – Tippecanoe School Corporation
  • February 20 – Zionsville, IN
  • February 22 – Huntsville, AL
  • March 01 – Indianapolis Public School
  • March 13 – Dallas, TX
  • March 22 – St. Mary’s Preschool
  • April 06 – Alabama
  • April 10 – Indianapolis Franklin Township
  • April 11 – Bloomington, IN
  • May 08 – Crawford County Schools
  • June 04 & 05 – Lafayette, IN
  • June 11 & 12 – Indianapolis Public School
  • June 18 – Breckenridge, CO
  • June 20 – Covering Kids-ISHN, Indianapolis, IN
  • June 21 – Lake Central School Corp., Saint John, IN
  • July 12 – Seymour Schools, Seymour, IN
  • July 17-20 – Cape May County, Cape May, MA
  • July 23-24 – Warsaw Community Schools, Warsaw, IN
  • July 25 – Hobart, IN
  • July 26 – Northeastern Middle School, Fountain City, IN
  • July 27 – North Montgomery Consortium, Crawfordsville, IN
  • July 30 – Shelbyville Schools, Shelbyville, IN
  • July 31 – Chestnut House, Winona Lake, IN
  • August 1 – Warsaw Community Schools, Warsaw, IN
  • August 2 – Southeast Fountain School, Veedersburg, IN
  • August 3 – St. Mary’s Child Center, Indianapolis, IN
  • August 6 – Peyton Manning School Wellness/St. Anthony’s Catholic School, Indianapolis, IN
  • August 8 – School Administrators of Iowa, Des Moines, IA
  • August 9 – Lafayette Catholic School Ssytem, Lafayette, IN
  • August 13 – Warsaw Community Schools, Warsaw, IN
  • August 14 – Hobart High School, Hobart, IN
  • August 21 – Stonybrook Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
  • August 23-24 – McLean High School, Terre Haute, IN
  • August 31 – St. Mary’s Child Center, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 4 – School 58, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 7 – Indy Academy Connections, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 11 – Exceptional Children’s Co op, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 12 – St. Mary’s Child Center, indianapolis, IN
  • September 14 – St. Mary’s Child Center, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 14 – IU Medical School, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 18 – Cristel House International, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 19 – Ft. Wayne Community Schools, Ft. Wayne, IN
  • September 20 – Tippecanoe School Corporation, Lafayette, IN
  • September 22 – Educational Neuroscience at Butler, Indianapolis, IN
  • September 24 – DCS-Institute for Strengthening Families, Bloomington, IN
  • September 26 – Lewis Cass Schools, Walton, IN
  • September 27-28 – North Montgomery Consortium, Crawfordsville, IN
  • October 2 – CareSource, Indianapolis, IN
  • October 5 – Mullica Township, Elwood, NJ
  • October 8 – Los Angeles
  • October 11-12 – Indianapolis, IN
  • October 18 – Washington, IN
  • October 19 – Indianapolis, IN
  • October 25 – Crown Point, IN
  • October 26 – Indianapolis, IN
  • October 29 – Indianapolis, IN
  • November 1 – Indianapolis, IN
  • November 2 – Southwest Allen County Schools
  • November 6 – Monroe County Community School
  • November 9 – Hamilton Southeastern High School
  • November 16 – Vancouver, Canada
  • November 20 – IASP
  • November 29 – Warsaw Community Schools
  • December 5 – Franklin Covey, Carmel, IN
  • December 13 – St. Mary’s Child Center, Indianapolis, IN
  • December 14 – North Gibson Community Schools
  • December 21 – Washington Township, Indianapolis, IN
  • 2019 Schedule

  • January 2 – Tippecanoe Valley School Corp, Akron, IN
  • January 7 – Lafayette Catholic School System, Lafayette, IN
  • January 8 – Indy Academy Connections, Indianapolis, IN
  • January 10 – IU School of Education Leadership, Seymour, IN
  • January 17 – Stockton University, Galloway, NJ
  • January 18 – Mullica Township Schools, Elwood, NJ
  • January 21 – Winslow Elementary, Winslow, IN
  • January 25 – St. Mary’s Children Center – Indianapolis, IN
  • January 28 – St. Mary’s Children Center – Indianapolis. IN
  • January 29 – IPS Brain Institute, Indianapolis, IN
  • January 31 – New Jersey
  • February 4 – Lake Central School Corp. – St. John, IN
  • February 6 – Crown Point, IN
  • February 7 – Avon, IN
  • February 8 – Southwest Allen County Schools – Ft. Wayne, IN
  • February 15 – Park Tudor School – Indianapolis, IN
  • February 18 – Wayne Township – Indianapolis, IN
  • February 28 – Indiana University Summit – Bloomington, IN
  • March 5 – IPS Brain Institute – Indianapolis, IN
  • March 6-7 – Lake Central – St. John, IN
  • March 19 – Wabash, IN
  • March 20 – Western Boone Community Schools – Thorntown, IN
  • March 28 – School Administrators of Iowa

More to come!